Filtres

Commutateur industriel

136 produits

Affiche 1 - 24 de 136 produits

Affiche 1 - 24 de 136 produits
Voir
MGB-TLA20  Mini GBIC WDM TX1310 Module - 20KM (-40 to 75C), DDM Supported - Planet
MGB-TSB  Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550,  2KM, 100Mbps SFP fiber transceiver (-40 to 75C) , DDM supported - Planet
Economisez $6.00
N‑SW  NanoSwitch Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch - UbiquitiN‑SW  NanoSwitch Outdoor 4-Port PoE Passthrough Switch - Ubiquiti
ICS-2400T-OPEN (Open Box) Industrial 4-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server PlanetICS-2400T-OPEN (Open Box) Industrial 4-Port RS232/RS422/RS485 Serial Device Server Planet
IGS-1000-8T4X NEWIndustrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Ethernet Switch- PlanetIGS-1000-8T4X NEWIndustrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Ethernet Switch- Planet
WGS-4215-16P2S    Industrial 16-Port PoE+ 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch -  -
WGS-814HP Planet Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit Switch with 4-port PoE+ -
IFGS-1822TF-Planet IP30 Industrial 16-Port 10/100TX + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Ethernet Switch - Planet
IPOE-E202 Industrial 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ to 2-Port 802.3at/af PoE Extender Planet
IGS-5225-4T2S  L2+ Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 1G/2.5G SFP Managed Ethernet Switch

Recently viewed